Gemsbok (Oryx gazella) Africa

Starting at: $295.00

 

 

  • Model: S011

Please Choose:

:


Special Order Felt Backing:





Add to Cart:

Common Name

Gemsbok Antelope

Scientific Name

Oryx gazella

Description

Rug (Felt Lining Recommended)

Dimensions

48 inches x 66 inches (approx.)

Grade

Trophy

Please review your options for this African Gemsbok Antelope Oryx gazella by mouse clicking on the down arrow of the Drop-down menu. We believe that our game skin rugs are of the highest quality animal skins offered from Africa. We are confident that your selection will add many years of enjoyment and interest in your home, office, Trophy Room, classroom, zoological collection or wherever you choose to use your piece of Africa. Not to mention the value of having such a great conversation piece like this. Our animal skins also make great gifts for family, friends and business contacts. Thank you for shopping with Wildlife Etc. at zebrarug.com.


Home |  About Us |  Online Store |  Contact Us  |  Zebra Skin Rugs |  Texas Exotics |  Skins/Rugs |  Pillows |  Circular Rugs
Skull Mounts |  Taxidermy Mounts |  Curios |  Loose Horn |  Horn Sets |  Felt Backing |  Auctions |  Appraisals |  About Zebra Skin
Catalog |  Secure Order Form |  Texas Reseller |  Site Map |  Valued Sites |  Link Exchange |  Terms and Conditions of Sale |  Disclaimer and Legal